2016-10-02

10 kilomètres

Trail Pro-Forma


Pos. Nom Ville Équipe Dossard Catégorie Rang/Cat. Départ Arrivée Temps Rythme
1 Pascal Vincent Drummondville - 585 M 40-49 1 de 19 08:58:13.880 09:45:20.059 00:47:06.179 00:04:42
2 David Grenier Tingwick - 1023 M 30-39 1 de 12 08:58:13.785 09:46:52.651 00:48:38.866 00:04:51
3 Robin Richard-Campeau St-Leonard-D'Aston - 1045 M 30-39 2 de 12 08:58:13.024 09:46:53.611 00:48:40.587 00:04:52
4 Jean-François Lamoureux Drummondville - 1062 M 40-49 2 de 19 08:58:14.467 09:48:01.406 00:49:46.939 00:04:58
5 Dominique Pothier Victoriaville - 1042 M 40-49 3 de 19 08:58:14.692 09:48:55.374 00:50:40.682 00:05:04
6 Fabien Demougeot Kingsey Falls - 1013 M 30-39 3 de 12 08:58:15.857 09:53:49.211 00:55:33.354 00:05:33
7 Pascal Lambert Warwick - 1029 M 40-49 4 de 19 08:58:14.658 09:54:02.427 00:55:47.769 00:05:34
8 Louis Desfossés Victoriaville - 1015 M 30-39 4 de 12 08:58:16.786 09:55:12.855 00:56:56.069 00:05:41
9 Jonathan Martineau Victoriaville - 1053 M 40-49 5 de 19 08:58:15.365 09:55:20.273 00:57:04.908 00:05:42
10 Jordane Le Hir St Christophe D Arthabaska - 1030 M 30-39 5 de 12 08:58:17.185 09:55:23.695 00:57:06.510 00:05:42
11 Sylvain Bourret Brossard - 1009 M 40-49 6 de 19 08:58:13.933 09:55:42.364 00:57:28.431 00:05:44
12 Frédérick Michaud Victoriaville - 1038 M 30-39 6 de 12 08:58:17.231 09:56:12.898 00:57:55.667 00:05:47
13 Guillaume Bédard Drummondville - 1063 M 30-39 7 de 12 08:58:18.077 09:57:10.128 00:58:52.051 00:05:53
14 Julie Labrecque Warwick - 1027 F 40-49 1 de 6 08:58:14.568 09:57:31.975 00:59:17.407 00:05:55
15 Antoine Corbeil Victoriaville - 1060 M 10-19 1 de 1 08:58:18.860 09:57:59.787 00:59:40.927 00:05:58
16 Alain Carignan Drummondville - 1064 M 40-49 7 de 19 08:58:16.632 09:58:03.503 00:59:46.871 00:05:58
17 Vincent Mailhot Victoriaville - 553 M 30-39 8 de 12 08:58:16.389 09:58:13.502 00:59:57.113 00:05:59
18 Steve Claveau - - 1055 M 40-49 8 de 19 08:58:17.092 09:59:06.845 01:00:49.753 00:06:04
19 Nicolas René-Bergeron St Norbert D'Arthabaska - 1044 M 30-39 9 de 12 08:58:15.734 10:00:59.496 01:02:43.762 00:06:16
20 Francis Gauthier Victoriaville - 1020 M 40-49 9 de 19 08:58:15.012 10:01:05.735 01:02:50.723 00:06:17
21 Nicolas Dufresne St-Louis-De-Blandford - 1017 M 40-49 10 de 19 08:58:15.846 10:01:41.713 01:03:25.867 00:06:20
22 Marylene Dion Tingwick - 1016 F 30-39 1 de 15 08:58:18.539 10:02:16.710 01:03:58.171 00:06:23
23 Serge Gosselin Victoriaville - 1022 M 50-59 1 de 4 08:58:16.450 10:02:26.558 01:04:10.108 00:06:25
24 Marion Guillemette Princeville - 1057 M 40-49 11 de 19 08:58:15.454 10:02:34.501 01:04:19.047 00:06:25
25 Guy Masse Victoriaville - 1037 M 40-49 12 de 19 08:58:18.720 10:03:26.417 01:05:07.697 00:06:30
26 Martin Nadeau Victoriaville - 1039 M 40-49 13 de 19 08:58:16.849 10:04:30.655 01:06:13.806 00:06:37
27 Marcel Horth Victoriaville - 1025 M 50-59 2 de 4 08:58:13.385 10:04:31.592 01:06:18.207 00:06:37
28 Marie-Michèle Perron Victoriaville - 1040 F 30-39 2 de 15 08:58:16.261 10:05:16.909 01:07:00.648 00:06:42
29 Chantal Caron Trois-Rivieres - 1011 F 30-39 3 de 15 08:58:14.243 10:05:58.245 01:07:44.002 00:06:46
30 Philippe Trépanier Plessisville - 1059 M 40-49 14 de 19 08:58:19.747 10:07:29.243 01:09:09.496 00:06:54
31 David Longval St-Modeste - 1035 M 40-49 15 de 19 08:58:15.083 10:07:49.727 01:09:34.644 00:06:57
32 Gaetan Lehouillier Victoriaville - 1031 M 50-59 3 de 4 08:58:17.121 10:09:28.108 01:11:10.987 00:07:07
33 Catherine Beaudoin Victoriaville - 1003 F 30-39 4 de 15 08:58:16.151 10:09:42.396 01:11:26.245 00:07:08
34 Ghislaine Luc Ascot Corner - 1036 F 50-59 1 de 1 08:58:17.438 10:10:12.266 01:11:54.828 00:07:11
35 Francis Houle St-Louis De Blandford - 1026 M 30-39 10 de 12 08:58:16.101 10:10:25.798 01:12:09.697 00:07:12
36 Françoise Viau-Quesnel Warwick - 1049 F 30-39 5 de 15 08:58:17.559 10:10:51.379 01:12:33.820 00:07:15
37 Sébastien Gendron - - 1054 M 40-49 16 de 19 08:58:21.385 10:11:10.372 01:12:48.987 00:07:16
38 Marie-Claude Morin Warwick - 1050 F 30-39 6 de 15 08:58:20.644 10:11:10.904 01:12:50.260 00:07:17
39 Éric Masse Warwick - 1056 M 30-39 11 de 12 08:58:18.439 10:11:28.751 01:13:10.312 00:07:19
40 Steve Descormiers Victoriaville - 1014 M 40-49 17 de 19 08:58:22.743 10:14:30.560 01:16:07.817 00:07:36
41 Sylvain Bibeau - - 1052 M 0-9 1 de 1 08:58:18.602 10:15:09.267 01:16:50.665 00:07:41
42 Sylvie Adam Victoriaville - 1061 F 40-49 2 de 6 08:58:20.274 10:17:13.837 01:18:53.563 00:07:53
43 Melanie Rioux Princeville - 1046 F 30-39 7 de 15 08:58:14.507 10:17:08.916 01:18:54.409 00:07:53
44 Hugo Tremblay St-Guillaume - 1048 M 40-49 18 de 19 08:58:17.321 10:20:24.249 01:22:06.928 00:08:12
45 Vicky Plante Saint-Cyrille-De-Wendover - 1041 F 40-49 3 de 6 08:58:20.254 10:20:29.513 01:22:09.259 00:08:12
46 Sonia Tousignant Bécancour - 568 F 30-39 8 de 15 08:58:20.347 10:21:23.175 01:23:02.828 00:08:18
47 Yves Quesnel Québec - 1043 M 60-69 1 de 2 08:58:19.695 10:21:28.321 01:23:08.626 00:08:18
48 Danie Guillemette Becancour - 1024 F 30-39 9 de 15 08:58:20.863 10:21:35.147 01:23:14.284 00:08:19
49 Marieve Tousignant Ile=Bizard - 1047 F 30-39 10 de 15 08:58:20.338 10:21:35.830 01:23:15.492 00:08:19
50 Julie Lemonde Saint-Hyacinthe - 1033 F 40-49 4 de 6 08:58:20.371 10:21:37.104 01:23:16.733 00:08:19
51 Jenny Lambert Danville - 1028 F 40-49 5 de 6 08:58:22.415 10:23:02.407 01:24:39.992 00:08:27
52 Marie-Eve Lemire Victoriaville - 1032 F 30-39 11 de 15 08:58:21.470 10:23:02.769 01:24:41.299 00:08:28
53 Luc Beauchesne Victoriaville - 1002 M 40-49 19 de 19 08:58:19.952 10:23:02.161 01:24:42.209 00:08:28
54 Marie-Anne Dupuis Plessisville - 1018 F 30-39 12 de 15 08:58:19.449 10:24:09.454 01:25:50.005 00:08:35
55 Karine Anctil St-Modeste - 1001 F 30-39 13 de 15 08:58:16.091 10:26:15.507 01:27:59.416 00:08:47
56 Roxane Bouchard St-Cyrille-De-Wendover - 1008 F 30-39 14 de 15 08:58:20.736 10:35:24.044 01:37:03.308 00:09:42
57 Audrey Provencher Plessisville - 1058 F 20-29 1 de 1 08:58:19.733 10:35:37.771 01:37:18.038 00:09:43
58 Stephanie Belanger Victoriaville - 1004 F 40-49 6 de 6
59 Karine Champagne Warwick - 1012 F 30-39 15 de 15
60 France Bellemare Saint-Augustiin-De-Demaures - 1005 F 60-69 1 de 1
61 Rene Levesque Quebec - 1034 M 60-69 2 de 2
62 Valérie Côté - - 1051 F 0-9 1 de 1
63 Richard Brochu Quebec - 1010 M 50-59 4 de 4
64 Guillaume Fréchette Victoriaville - 1019 M 30-39 12 de 12

Retour à la compétition Retour à la compétition