2016-10-02

3 kilomètres

Trail Pro-Forma


Pos. Nom Ville Équipe Dossard Catégorie Rang/Cat. Départ Arrivée Temps Rythme
1 Gabriel Champigny Drummondville - 325 M 10-19 1 de 9 09:33:10.472 09:52:40.386 00:19:29.914 00:06:29
2 Gabriel Tousignant St-Léonard-Aston - 320 M 30-39 1 de 3 09:33:10.161 09:52:48.604 00:19:38.443 00:06:32
3 Loic Côté Tingwick - 322 M 0-9 1 de 6 09:33:11.914 09:53:03.704 00:19:51.790 00:06:37
4 Olivier Desharnais Tingwiick - 304 M 10-19 2 de 9 09:33:03.019 09:53:59.104 00:20:56.085 00:06:58
5 Jacob Raymond Victoriaville - 324 M 10-19 3 de 9 09:33:10.106 09:54:33.770 00:21:23.664 00:07:07
6 Dany Schindler St Christophe D Arthabaska - 319 M 10-19 4 de 9 09:33:10.051 09:54:38.532 00:21:28.481 00:07:09
7 Jacoob Desharnais Tingwick - 303 M 10-19 5 de 9 09:33:11.123 09:56:28.342 00:23:17.219 00:07:45
8 Alex Grenier Tingwick - 126 M 0-9 2 de 6 09:33:12.090 09:57:06.575 00:23:54.485 00:07:58
9 Hubert Côté Tingwick - 321 M 0-9 3 de 6 09:33:10.913 09:57:16.371 00:24:05.458 00:08:01
10 Maelle Guillemette Bécancour - 306 F 10-19 1 de 6 09:33:10.070 09:57:24.608 00:24:14.538 00:08:04
11 Médérick Michaud Victoriaville - 313 M 10-19 6 de 9 09:33:11.237 09:58:22.102 00:25:10.865 00:08:23
12 Jérémy Dufresne St-Louis-De-Blandford - 305 M 10-19 7 de 9 09:33:09.456 09:58:39.870 00:25:30.414 00:08:30
13 Léonard Michaud Victoriaville - 314 M 0-9 4 de 6 09:33:10.126 09:59:25.897 00:26:15.771 00:08:45
14 Sarah Lemay Drummondville - 312 F 10-19 2 de 6 09:33:11.359 10:01:17.697 00:28:06.338 00:09:22
15 Jade Leclerc St-Louis-De-Blandford - 310 F 10-19 3 de 6 09:33:13.822 10:01:27.742 00:28:13.920 00:09:24
16 Steve Lemay Drummondville - 311 M 30-39 2 de 3 09:33:13.519 10:01:49.419 00:28:35.900 00:09:31
17 Mayna Jacques Sainte-Perpetue - 307 F 10-19 4 de 6 09:33:10.546 10:03:16.519 00:30:05.973 00:10:01
18 Gabriel Lambert Warwick - 308 M 10-19 8 de 9 09:33:11.441 10:04:24.241 00:31:12.800 00:10:24
19 Melody Bérubé Victoriaville - 326 F 10-19 5 de 6 09:33:11.393 10:04:24.337 00:31:12.944 00:10:24
20 Marius Faure-Durocher - - 121 M 0-9 5 de 6 09:33:11.792 10:04:34.507 00:31:22.715 00:10:27
21 Karine Paradis Trois-Rivières - 316 F 40-49 1 de 4 09:33:12.175 10:04:37.326 00:31:25.151 00:10:28
22 Roméo Faure-Durocher - - 168 M 0-9 6 de 6 09:33:12.228 10:04:39.679 00:31:27.451 00:10:29
23 Marc-Henri Faure Sherbrooke - 531 M 30-39 3 de 3 09:33:11.539 10:05:02.379 00:31:50.840 00:10:36
24 Gisèle Roy St-Guillaume - 318 F 40-49 2 de 4 09:33:10.441 10:10:09.661 00:36:59.220 00:12:19
25 Linda Cournoyer Princeville - 323 F 40-49 3 de 4 09:33:13.544 10:10:35.333 00:37:21.789 00:12:27
26 Zanolie Jacques - - 302 F 30-39 1 de 1
27 Caroline Lavertu Ste-Clotilde-De-Horton - 309 F 40-49 4 de 4
28 Alicia Roux Victoriaville - 315 F 10-19 6 de 6
29 Alexis Bédard Kingsey Falls - 301 M 10-19 9 de 9

Retour à la compétition Retour à la compétition